Interactive Fitness
YMCA - Geauga
YMCA - Geauga
Rank: 28 of 1264 (Miles)
12460 Bass Lake Road
Chardon, OH 44024

Top Riders

Rank Name
1 B. Cherne  B. Cherne 302
2 R. Grootegoed  R. Grootegoed 244
3 J. Cheeseman  J. Cheeseman 173
4 J. Nelson  J. Nelson 145
5 T. Hicks  T. Hicks 126
6 B. Emig  B. Emig 116
7 M. Enright  M. Enright 103
7 P. Billey  P. Billey 103
9 P. Prosser  P. Prosser 84
10 T. Wadsworth  T. Wadsworth 78
11 J. Perrin   J. Perrin 77
12 S. Treat  S. Treat 72
13 d. sattler  d. sattler 70
14 M. Harley  M. Harley 68
15 P. Haubrich  P. Haubrich 65
16 B. Lillibridge  B. Lillibridge 58
17 T. Harris  T. Harris 55
18 d. s  d. s 53
19 R. Johnston  R. Johnston 49
20 M. TRYON  M. TRYON 43
21 A. Harris  A. Harris 42
22 P. Topham  P. Topham 41
23 W. Bryan  W. Bryan 40
23 p. lipnicki  p. lipnicki 40
25 J. Emig  J. Emig 39
26 E. Wiley  E. Wiley 37
27 J. Atterholt  J. Atterholt 35
28 C. Cronje  C. Cronje 34
29 B. Wadsworth  B. Wadsworth 31
30 C. Baltitas  C. Baltitas 29
30 S. Ross  S. Ross 29
32 w. holmes  w. holmes 27
33 P. Yeater  P. Yeater 21
33 B. Ober  B. Ober 21
35 L. Vriezen  L. Vriezen 19
36 R. K  R. K 16
37 D. Mowry  D. Mowry 14
37 J. Tayek  J. Tayek 14
39 J. Fetchik  J. Fetchik 13
39 M. Orlandi  M. Orlandi 13
41 J. Myers  J. Myers 10
41 K. Topham  K. Topham 10
41 D. Galati  D. Galati 10
44 j. password   j. password 9
44 K. Kramarz  K. Kramarz 9
46 N. Joe  N. Joe 7
47 M. Ryan  M. Ryan 6
47 D. Thomas  D. Thomas 6
49 L. Scheps  L. Scheps 5
50 R. Mahdasian  R. Mahdasian 4
50 C. Kowalczyk   C. Kowalczyk 4
50 c. tuttle  c. tuttle 4
53 W. Greufe  W. Greufe 2
53 A. Bednar  A. Bednar 2
53 J. Smith  J. Smith 2
53 t. clingerman  t. clingerman 2
57 R. Mintz  R. Mintz 1
58 j. Allan  j. Allan 0
58 M. Matteson  M. Matteson 0
TOTALS    (5 Bikes)
Miles: 6,322
Calories: 235,982
Points: 0
Guest Miles:
3,591
Miles / Bike: 1,264
Calories / Bike: 47,196
Points / Bike: 0
Chase Score: 3,441,891
Not on the Leaderboards?
Only fully registered riders will appear.
Sign In  |  Register
TEAM CHAT