Interactive Fitness
YMCA - Central Stark County - North Canton Community Building
YMCA - Central Stark County - North Canton Community Building
Rank: 21 of 1602 (Miles)
200 South Main Street
North Canton, OH 44720

Top Riders

Rank Name
1 d. nims  d. nims Team Captain 300
2 J. Ash  J. Ash 231
3 D. Weables  D. Weables 216
4 J. Duderstadt  J. Duderstadt 182
5 t. seeton  t. seeton 145
6 L. Schell  L. Schell 121
7 R. Bishop  R. Bishop 89
8 M. Lindsey  M. Lindsey 88
9 G. LaFlame  G. LaFlame 78
10 M. Erzen  M. Erzen 73
11 j. baker  j. baker 72
12 A. mcclain  A. mcclain 68
13 K. Pocock  K. Pocock 57
14 T. Barbush  T. Barbush 54
14 D. Peloso  D. Peloso 54
16 D. Shilling  D. Shilling 51
17 M. roberts  M. roberts 50
18 d. drozda  d. drozda 47
19 E. Schenck  E. Schenck 46
20 D. Reiner  D. Reiner 40
21 N. DePinto  N. DePinto 38
21 c. mckinney  c. mckinney 38
23 M. Schiltz  M. Schiltz 35
24 B. Wheeler  B. Wheeler 34
25 M. Blakemore  M. Blakemore 32
26 d. blaydes  d. blaydes 31
27 C. Little  C. Little 27
28 A. L  A. L 26
29 J. R  J. R 24
30 l. tamburro  l. tamburro 23
30 C. Lundin  C. Lundin 23
32 M. Mathie  M. Mathie 22
33 M. MAN  M. MAN 21
33 M. wheeler  M. wheeler 21
35 R. sliman  R. sliman 20
35 E. Lautzenheiser  E. Lautzenheiser 20
35 g. maurer  g. maurer 20
38 M. Bickis  M. Bickis 18
39 S. Ayers  S. Ayers 17
40 B. Oatley  B. Oatley 16
40 T. Mahoney  T. Mahoney 16
42 A. lattavo  A. lattavo 12
43 C. Harley  C. Harley 11
43 D. Owens  D. Owens 11
43 S. MacKim  S. MacKim 11
46 M. OSTROFSKY  M. OSTROFSKY 10
46 M. Sopczak  M. Sopczak 10
46 M. PENCE  M. PENCE 10
46 J. Johnson  J. Johnson 10
46 D. Maconachy  D. Maconachy 10
51 J. Sayre  J. Sayre 9
51 A. Katz  A. Katz 9
51 J. Block  J. Block 9
54 m. blinn  m. blinn 8
54 J. Kiser  J. Kiser 8
56 J. Kleptach  J. Kleptach 7
56 L. Kiser  L. Kiser 7
56 h. conley  h. conley 7
56 P. Bernhard  P. Bernhard 7
56 A. Lewis  A. Lewis 7
56 L. Stauffer  L. Stauffer 7
56 J. Yeager  J. Yeager 7
63 J. Geissinger  J. Geissinger 6
64 D. LaHaie  D. LaHaie 5
65 N. Stinson  N. Stinson 4
65 M. Hakes Jr.  M. Hakes Jr. 4
67 S. Monastra  S. Monastra 3
67 D. Mathie  D. Mathie 3
67 H. Peloso  H. Peloso 3
67 L. Kay  L. Kay 3
67 S. Wise  S. Wise Team Captain 3
67 L. Burton  L. Burton 3
67 C. Auman  C. Auman 3
67 R. Beisert  R. Beisert 3
67 S. Moroney  S. Moroney 3
76 n. winkler  n. winkler 2
76 R. Tedrow  R. Tedrow 2
76 g. hobe  g. hobe 2
79 M. Meronoff  M. Meronoff 1
79 L. Cook  L. Cook 1
79 S. Densberger  S. Densberger 1
82 L. Gustafson  L. Gustafson 0
82 M. Snyder  M. Snyder 0
82 B. Wangerow  B. Wangerow 0
TOTALS    (4 Bikes)
Miles: 6,282
Calories: 277,395
Points: 0
Guest Miles:
3,455
Miles / Bike: 1,570
Calories / Bike: 69,349
Points / Bike: 0
Score: 825,668
Not on the Leaderboards?
Only fully registered riders will appear.
Sign In  |  Register
TEAM CHAT