Interactive Fitness
YMCA - Berwick Area
YMCA - Berwick Area
231 West 3rd St
Berwick, PA 18603

Top Riders

Rank Name
1 c. dietterick  c. dietterick 236 Done!
2 s. Patel   s. Patel 202 Done!
3 K. Aten  K. Aten 201 Done!
3 A. Dietterick  A. Dietterick 201 Done!
5 J. Stanley  J. Stanley 145 Done!
6 B. Melito  B. Melito 120 Done!
7 R. Ritter  R. Ritter 117 Done!
8 M. Spiderman  M. Spiderman 116 Done!
9 H. Melito  H. Melito 115 Done!
10 D. Twardowski  D. Twardowski 113 Done!
11 D. Hossage  D. Hossage 109 Done!
12 A. Patel  A. Patel 108 Done!
13 D. Braskey  D. Braskey 104 Done!
14 G. ONeal  G. ONeal 102 Done!
15 K. Seward  K. Seward 101 Done!
16 H. Dietterick  H. Dietterick 100
17 R. Guyer  R. Guyer 99
18 A. Kishbaugh  A. Kishbaugh 97
19 K. Soberick  K. Soberick 93
20 S. DeFinnis  S. DeFinnis 91
21 P. Furek  P. Furek 78
22 K. DeFinnis  K. DeFinnis 77
23 S. Porpiglia  S. Porpiglia 60
24 j. rishel  j. rishel 57
25 M. Middaugh  M. Middaugh 48
26 p. reichart  p. reichart 44
27 E. Van Pelt  E. Van Pelt 40
28 e. groshek  e. groshek 39
29 K. Reider  K. Reider 37
30 J. Hunsinger  J. Hunsinger 33
30 R. Frederick  R. Frederick 33
32 D. Green  D. Green 30
33 D. law  D. law 29
34 R. Neiderhiser   R. Neiderhiser 27
35 A. Kishbaughleffler  A. Kishbaughleffler 26
36 J. Brown  J. Brown 25
36 p. hartman  p. hartman 25
38 J. Moyer  J. Moyer 22
38 N. Flook  N. Flook 22
38 J. Fallon  J. Fallon 22
41 K. Twardowski  K. Twardowski 20
42 J. Martz  J. Martz 17
42 H. Reigel  H. Reigel 17
44 A. DeFinnis  A. DeFinnis 16
45 J. Moyer  J. Moyer 15
45 A. Kishbaugh  A. Kishbaugh 15
45 J. Nachtway  J. Nachtway 15
48 D. McMichael  D. McMichael 14
49 M. Dennison  M. Dennison 13
49 S. Donnelly  S. Donnelly 13
49 S. Brown  S. Brown 13
49 T. Welliver  T. Welliver 13
49 B. Luthi  B. Luthi 13
54 l. Endress  l. Endress 12
54 G. endress  G. endress 12
56 R. Holloway  R. Holloway 11
56 L. Ferrara  L. Ferrara 11
56 G. Martz  G. Martz 11
59 m. ball  m. ball 10
59 K. Chyko  K. Chyko 10
59 S. Dacier  S. Dacier 10
59 s. black  s. black 10
63 P. Luthi  P. Luthi 8
63 B. Scott  B. Scott 8
63 E. Szpynda  E. Szpynda 8
63 R. Day  R. Day 8
67 M. Golomb  M. Golomb 7
67 S. Magni  S. Magni 7
67 K. Ball  K. Ball 7
67 S. Kingston  S. Kingston 7
71 B. Gensemer  B. Gensemer 6
71 K. Briggs  K. Briggs 6
71 J. St.Clair  J. St.Clair 6
71 L. Twardowski  L. Twardowski 6
75 L. Smith  L. Smith 5
75 A. Jones  A. Jones 5
77 M. Reigel  M. Reigel Team Captain 4
77 D. Hofe  D. Hofe 4
77 D. Wolfe  D. Wolfe 4
77 D. Erdman  D. Erdman 4
77 A. Eckman  A. Eckman 4
77 C. Anderson  C. Anderson 4
77 M. Briggs  M. Briggs 4
84 B. Surkin  B. Surkin 3
84 J. Matheny  J. Matheny 3
84 J. Yohey  J. Yohey 3
84 J. Surkin  J. Surkin 3
88 D. Schraeder  D. Schraeder 2
88 K. Punturiero  K. Punturiero 2
88 J. Keck  J. Keck 2
88 S. Ryman  S. Ryman 2
88 F. MCdonald  F. MCdonald 2
TOTALS    (6 Bikes)
Miles: 4,249
Calories: 166,213
Points: 0
Guest Miles:
462
Miles / Bike: 708
Calories / Bike: 27,702
Points / Bike: 0
Score: 42,882
Not on the Leaderboards?
Only fully registered riders will appear.
Sign In  |  Register
TEAM CHAT