Interactive Fitness
YMCA - Berwick Area
YMCA - Berwick Area
Rank: 19 of 1940 (Miles)
231 West 3rd St
Berwick, PA 18603

Top Riders

Rank Name
1 c. dietterick  c. dietterick 257 Done!
2 A. Dietterick  A. Dietterick 221 Done!
3 s. Patel   s. Patel 219 Done!
4 K. Aten  K. Aten 216 Done!
5 J. Stanley  J. Stanley 187 Done!
6 R. Ritter  R. Ritter 143 Done!
7 M. Spiderman  M. Spiderman 137 Done!
8 D. Hossage  D. Hossage 135 Done!
9 B. Melito  B. Melito 129 Done!
10 H. Melito  H. Melito 127 Done!
11 A. Patel  A. Patel 122 Done!
12 G. ONeal  G. ONeal 120 Done!
13 D. Twardowski  D. Twardowski 113 Done!
14 D. Braskey  D. Braskey 108 Done!
15 A. Kishbaugh  A. Kishbaugh 107 Done!
16 R. Guyer  R. Guyer 103 Done!
17 K. Seward  K. Seward 101 Done!
17 H. Dietterick  H. Dietterick 101 Done!
19 S. DeFinnis  S. DeFinnis 96
20 K. Soberick  K. Soberick 93
21 K. DeFinnis  K. DeFinnis 86
22 P. Furek  P. Furek 78
23 S. Porpiglia  S. Porpiglia 69
24 j. rishel  j. rishel 57
25 M. Middaugh  M. Middaugh 54
26 p. reichart  p. reichart 44
27 E. Van Pelt  E. Van Pelt 40
28 e. groshek  e. groshek 39
28 D. law  D. law 39
30 K. Reider  K. Reider 37
31 D. Green  D. Green 35
32 J. Hunsinger  J. Hunsinger 33
32 R. Frederick  R. Frederick 33
34 R. Neiderhiser   R. Neiderhiser 27
35 A. Kishbaughleffler  A. Kishbaughleffler 26
36 J. Brown  J. Brown 25
36 p. hartman  p. hartman 25
38 J. Moyer  J. Moyer 22
38 N. Flook  N. Flook 22
38 J. Fallon  J. Fallon 22
41 A. DeFinnis  A. DeFinnis 21
42 K. Twardowski  K. Twardowski 20
43 J. Martz  J. Martz 17
43 H. Reigel  H. Reigel 17
45 J. Nachtway  J. Nachtway 16
46 J. Moyer  J. Moyer 15
46 A. Kishbaugh  A. Kishbaugh 15
48 D. McMichael  D. McMichael 14
49 M. Dennison  M. Dennison 13
49 S. Donnelly  S. Donnelly 13
49 S. Brown  S. Brown 13
49 T. Welliver  T. Welliver 13
49 B. Luthi  B. Luthi 13
54 l. Endress  l. Endress 12
54 G. endress  G. endress 12
56 R. Holloway  R. Holloway 11
56 L. Ferrara  L. Ferrara 11
56 G. Martz  G. Martz 11
59 m. ball  m. ball 10
59 K. Ball  K. Ball 10
59 K. Chyko  K. Chyko 10
59 S. Dacier  S. Dacier 10
59 s. black  s. black 10
64 B. Gensemer  B. Gensemer 9
65 P. Luthi  P. Luthi 8
65 B. Scott  B. Scott 8
65 A. Eckman  A. Eckman 8
65 E. Szpynda  E. Szpynda 8
65 R. Day  R. Day 8
70 M. Golomb  M. Golomb 7
70 S. Magni  S. Magni 7
70 S. Kingston  S. Kingston 7
73 K. Briggs  K. Briggs 6
73 J. St.Clair  J. St.Clair 6
73 L. Twardowski  L. Twardowski 6
76 L. Smith  L. Smith 5
76 A. Jones  A. Jones 5
76 S. Ryman  S. Ryman 5
79 M. Reigel  M. Reigel Team Captain 4
79 J. Keck  J. Keck 4
79 D. Hofe  D. Hofe 4
79 D. Wolfe  D. Wolfe 4
79 D. Erdman  D. Erdman 4
79 C. Anderson  C. Anderson 4
79 M. Briggs  M. Briggs 4
79 K. Mullican  K. Mullican 4
87 B. Surkin  B. Surkin 3
87 J. Matheny  J. Matheny 3
87 J. Yohey  J. Yohey 3
87 M. K  M. K 3
87 J. Surkin  J. Surkin 3
92 D. Schraeder  D. Schraeder 2
92 K. Punturiero  K. Punturiero 2
92 F. MCdonald  F. MCdonald 2
TOTALS    (6 Bikes)
Miles: 4,609
Calories: 180,413
Points: 0
Guest Miles:
493
Miles / Bike: 768
Calories / Bike: 30,069
Points / Bike: 0
Score: 45,735
Not on the Leaderboards?
Only fully registered riders will appear.
Sign In  |  Register
TEAM CHAT